Bay AreaWeddings.com
Instant Perfect Booth cover photo

Photo Booth

Instant Perfect Booth

San FranciscoΒ·$$$$
Request info Visit website
CategoryPhoto Booth
Service areaSan Francisco
Establishedβ€”
Typical investmentβ€”

About

Instant Perfect Booth is a Latina-owned photo booth company serving San Francisco, Marin, Sonoma, and Contra Costa counties. Every rental comes with a professional on-site attendant and customized backdrops tailored to your event's aesthetic. The team's passion for quality and cultural pride shows in every print they produce.

Gallery

More Photo Booth

Other Photo Booth you might love.

360 Napa Valley - Photo Booth in Napa
Photo Booth
Photo Booth

360 Napa Valley

Bring the 360 experience to your next event

Napa$$$$
Chroma Photobooth - Photo Booth in San Francisco
Photo Booth
Photo Booth

Chroma Photobooth

Discover the ultimate photo and video experience

San Francisco$$$$
Epic Photo Booth - Photo Booth in San Francisco
Photo Booth
Photo Booth

Epic Photo Booth

Professional photo booth experiences for San Francisco Bay Area weddings and events

San Francisco$$$$